Camdram

Diary

iCal
This week
 Jump to 

Easter Term 2005

  • Sun 12 Jun
  • Mon 13 Jun
  • Tue 14 Jun
  • Wed 15 Jun
  • Thu 16 Jun
  • Fri 17 Jun
  • Sat 18 Jun
May Week
  • Sun 19 Jun
  • Mon 20 Jun
  • Tue 21 Jun
  • Wed 22 Jun
  • Thu 23 Jun
  • Fri 24 Jun
  • Sat 25 Jun
14:00 The Zoo Newnham Old Labs
14:00 Much Ado About Nothing Cloister Court, Queens' College
15:00 Bugsy Malone The Cambridge Union
15:00 The Importance Of Being Earnest Pembroke Gardens
15:00 The Lion the Witch and the Wardrobe Emmanuel College Gardens
16:00 The Clouds East Lodge Garden, Downing College
17:00 Bartholomew Fair Maria Bjornson Theatre, Robinson College
18:00 The Zoo Whipsnade Wild Animal Park
19:00 Much Ado About Nothing Cloister Court, Queens' College
19:30 Twelfth Night Peterhouse Deer Park
22:00 Blues In The Night Downing Gardens

Summer Vacation 2005

  • Sun 26 Jun
  • Mon 27 Jun
  • Tue 28 Jun
  • Wed 29 Jun
  • Thu 30 Jun
  • Fri 1 Jul
  • Sat 2 Jul
  • Sun 3 Jul
  • Mon 4 Jul
  • Tue 5 Jul
  • Wed 6 Jul
  • Thu 7 Jul
  • Fri 8 Jul
  • Sat 9 Jul
  • Sun 10 Jul
  • Mon 11 Jul
  • Tue 12 Jul
  • Wed 13 Jul
  • Thu 14 Jul
  • Fri 15 Jul
  • Sat 16 Jul
No shows this week.
  • Sun 17 Jul
  • Mon 18 Jul
  • Tue 19 Jul
  • Wed 20 Jul
  • Thu 21 Jul
  • Fri 22 Jul
  • Sat 23 Jul
20:00 under the blue, blue moon Croydon: Warehouse Theatre
  • Sun 24 Jul
  • Mon 25 Jul
  • Tue 26 Jul
  • Wed 27 Jul
  • Thu 28 Jul
  • Fri 29 Jul
  • Sat 30 Jul
19:30 under the blue, blue moon Halesworth: The Cut
20:00 under the blue, blue moon Bath: Ustinov Studio
  • Sun 31 Jul
  • Mon 1 Aug
  • Tue 2 Aug
  • Wed 3 Aug
  • Thu 4 Aug
  • Fri 5 Aug
  • Sat 6 Aug
12:00 Macbeth: The Hour C -1, Edinburgh Fringe
14:15 Some Explicit Polaroids Cave Three, Smirnoff Underbelly, Edinburgh
15:00 Astrakhan Winter C +2, Edinburgh Fringe
15:45 Duck Variations C electric, Clerk Street, Edinburgh (Venue 50)
17:20 Volpone Cave One, Smirnoff Underbelly, Edinburgh Fringe
17:30 Wetmarsh College C Clerk Street, Edinburgh Fringe
17:50 under the blue, blue moon Pleasance King Dome, Edinburgh Fringe
18:00 Women of Trachis C +1, Edinburgh Fringe
20:55 Thrillseeking C Venues, Central Studio 2, Edinburgh Fringe
21:15 Abigail's Party Zoo Venue, Edinburgh Fringe
21:25 Cross Road Blues and The Black Saint and the Sinner Lady Sweet on the Grassmarket, Edinburgh Fringe
22:30 The Threepenny Opera C Venues, Edinburgh Fringe
  • Sun 7 Aug
  • Mon 8 Aug
  • Tue 9 Aug
  • Wed 10 Aug
  • Thu 11 Aug
  • Fri 12 Aug
  • Sat 13 Aug
11:10 Le Cid C Central Studio 1, Edinburgh Fringe, Sens and Paris, France
12:00 Macbeth: The Hour C -1, Edinburgh Fringe
12:00 The Wind in the Willows Augustine's, Edinburgh Fringe 2005
14:15 Some Explicit Polaroids Cave Three, Smirnoff Underbelly, Edinburgh
15:00 Astrakhan Winter C +2, Edinburgh Fringe
15:45 Duck Variations C electric, Clerk Street, Edinburgh (Venue 50)
17:00 The Dalmation of Faust Augustine's, Edinburgh Fringe 2005
17:20 Volpone Cave One, Smirnoff Underbelly, Edinburgh Fringe
17:30 Wetmarsh College C Clerk Street, Edinburgh Fringe
17:50 under the blue, blue moon Pleasance King Dome, Edinburgh Fringe
17:50 under the blue, blue moon Pleasance King Dome, Edinburgh Fringe
18:00 Women of Trachis C +1, Edinburgh Fringe
20:55 Thrillseeking C Venues, Central Studio 2, Edinburgh Fringe
21:15 Abigail's Party Zoo Venue, Edinburgh Fringe
21:25 Cross Road Blues and The Black Saint and the Sinner Lady Sweet on the Grassmarket, Edinburgh Fringe
22:25 Hedwig and the Angry Inch Greenside Church, Edinburgh Fringe
22:30 The Threepenny Opera C Venues, Edinburgh Fringe
23:15 rom.com Roman Eagle Lodge, Edinburgh Fringe
23:15 rom.com Roman Eagle Lodge, Edinburgh Fringe
23:30 Apocalypse: The Musical C +1, Edinburgh Fringe