Camdram

Diary

iCal
This week
 Jump to 

Summer Vacation 2005

  • Sun 3 Jul
  • Mon 4 Jul
  • Tue 5 Jul
  • Wed 6 Jul
  • Thu 7 Jul
  • Fri 8 Jul
  • Sat 9 Jul
  • Sun 10 Jul
  • Mon 11 Jul
  • Tue 12 Jul
  • Wed 13 Jul
  • Thu 14 Jul
  • Fri 15 Jul
  • Sat 16 Jul
No shows this week.
  • Sun 17 Jul
  • Mon 18 Jul
  • Tue 19 Jul
  • Wed 20 Jul
  • Thu 21 Jul
  • Fri 22 Jul
  • Sat 23 Jul
20:00 under the blue, blue moon Croydon: Warehouse Theatre
  • Sun 24 Jul
  • Mon 25 Jul
  • Tue 26 Jul
  • Wed 27 Jul
  • Thu 28 Jul
  • Fri 29 Jul
  • Sat 30 Jul
19:30 under the blue, blue moon Halesworth: The Cut
20:00 under the blue, blue moon Bath: Ustinov Studio
  • Sun 31 Jul
  • Mon 1 Aug
  • Tue 2 Aug
  • Wed 3 Aug
  • Thu 4 Aug
  • Fri 5 Aug
  • Sat 6 Aug
12:00 Macbeth: The Hour C -1, Edinburgh Fringe
14:15 Some Explicit Polaroids Cave Three, Smirnoff Underbelly, Edinburgh
15:00 Astrakhan Winter C +2, Edinburgh Fringe
15:45 Duck Variations C electric, Clerk Street, Edinburgh (Venue 50)
17:20 Volpone Cave One, Smirnoff Underbelly, Edinburgh Fringe
17:30 Wetmarsh College C Clerk Street, Edinburgh Fringe
17:50 under the blue, blue moon Pleasance King Dome, Edinburgh Fringe
18:00 Women of Trachis C +1, Edinburgh Fringe
20:55 Thrillseeking C Venues, Central Studio 2, Edinburgh Fringe
21:15 Abigail's Party Zoo Venue, Edinburgh Fringe
21:25 Cross Road Blues and The Black Saint and the Sinner Lady Sweet on the Grassmarket, Edinburgh Fringe
22:30 The Threepenny Opera C Venues, Edinburgh Fringe
  • Sun 7 Aug
  • Mon 8 Aug
  • Tue 9 Aug
  • Wed 10 Aug
  • Thu 11 Aug
  • Fri 12 Aug
  • Sat 13 Aug
11:10 Le Cid C Central Studio 1, Edinburgh Fringe, Sens and Paris, France
12:00 Macbeth: The Hour C -1, Edinburgh Fringe
12:00 The Wind in the Willows Augustine's, Edinburgh Fringe 2005
14:15 Some Explicit Polaroids Cave Three, Smirnoff Underbelly, Edinburgh
15:00 Astrakhan Winter C +2, Edinburgh Fringe
15:45 Duck Variations C electric, Clerk Street, Edinburgh (Venue 50)
17:00 The Dalmation of Faust Augustine's, Edinburgh Fringe 2005
17:20 Volpone Cave One, Smirnoff Underbelly, Edinburgh Fringe
17:30 Wetmarsh College C Clerk Street, Edinburgh Fringe
17:50 under the blue, blue moon Pleasance King Dome, Edinburgh Fringe
17:50 under the blue, blue moon Pleasance King Dome, Edinburgh Fringe
18:00 Women of Trachis C +1, Edinburgh Fringe
20:55 Thrillseeking C Venues, Central Studio 2, Edinburgh Fringe
21:15 Abigail's Party Zoo Venue, Edinburgh Fringe
21:25 Cross Road Blues and The Black Saint and the Sinner Lady Sweet on the Grassmarket, Edinburgh Fringe
22:25 Hedwig and the Angry Inch Greenside Church, Edinburgh Fringe
22:30 The Threepenny Opera C Venues, Edinburgh Fringe
23:15 rom.com Roman Eagle Lodge, Edinburgh Fringe
23:15 rom.com Roman Eagle Lodge, Edinburgh Fringe
23:30 Apocalypse: The Musical C +1, Edinburgh Fringe
  • Sun 14 Aug
  • Mon 15 Aug
  • Tue 16 Aug
  • Wed 17 Aug
  • Thu 18 Aug
  • Fri 19 Aug
  • Sat 20 Aug
11:10 Le Cid C Central Studio 1, Edinburgh Fringe, Sens and Paris, France
12:00 Macbeth: The Hour C -1, Edinburgh Fringe
14:15 Some Explicit Polaroids Cave Three, Smirnoff Underbelly, Edinburgh
14:15 Some Explicit Polaroids Cave Three, Smirnoff Underbelly, Edinburgh
14:35 Relatively Speaking Hill Street Theatre, Edinburgh Fringe
15:00 Astrakhan Winter C +2, Edinburgh Fringe
15:45 Duck Variations C electric, Clerk Street, Edinburgh (Venue 50)
17:20 Volpone Cave One, Smirnoff Underbelly, Edinburgh Fringe
17:30 Wetmarsh College C Clerk Street, Edinburgh Fringe
17:50 under the blue, blue moon Pleasance King Dome, Edinburgh Fringe
17:50 under the blue, blue moon Pleasance King Dome, Edinburgh Fringe
18:00 Women of Trachis C +1, Edinburgh Fringe
20:45 Risk Everything ClubWEST @ the Edinburgh Theosophical Society
20:55 Thrillseeking C Venues, Central Studio 2, Edinburgh Fringe
20:55 Thrillseeking C Venues, Central Studio 2, Edinburgh Fringe
21:15 Abigail's Party Zoo Venue, Edinburgh Fringe
21:25 Cross Road Blues and The Black Saint and the Sinner Lady Sweet on the Grassmarket, Edinburgh Fringe
22:25 Hedwig and the Angry Inch Greenside Church, Edinburgh Fringe
22:30 The Threepenny Opera C Venues, Edinburgh Fringe
22:30 The Threepenny Opera C Venues, Edinburgh Fringe
23:15 rom.com Roman Eagle Lodge, Edinburgh Fringe
23:30 Apocalypse: The Musical C +1, Edinburgh Fringe
23:30 Apocalypse: The Musical C +1, Edinburgh Fringe
23:15 rom.com Roman Eagle Lodge, Edinburgh Fringe
  • Sun 21 Aug
  • Mon 22 Aug
  • Tue 23 Aug
  • Wed 24 Aug
  • Thu 25 Aug
  • Fri 26 Aug
  • Sat 27 Aug
11:10 Le Cid C Central Studio 1, Edinburgh Fringe, Sens and Paris, France
12:00 Macbeth: The Hour C -1, Edinburgh Fringe
14:15 Some Explicit Polaroids Cave Three, Smirnoff Underbelly, Edinburgh
14:35 Relatively Speaking Hill Street Theatre, Edinburgh Fringe
15:00 Astrakhan Winter C +2, Edinburgh Fringe
15:45 Duck Variations C electric, Clerk Street, Edinburgh (Venue 50)
17:20 Volpone Cave One, Smirnoff Underbelly, Edinburgh Fringe
17:30 Wetmarsh College C Clerk Street, Edinburgh Fringe
17:50 under the blue, blue moon Pleasance King Dome, Edinburgh Fringe
18:00 Women of Trachis C +1, Edinburgh Fringe
20:45 Risk Everything ClubWEST @ the Edinburgh Theosophical Society
20:55 Thrillseeking C Venues, Central Studio 2, Edinburgh Fringe
21:15 Abigail's Party Zoo Venue, Edinburgh Fringe
21:25 Cross Road Blues and The Black Saint and the Sinner Lady Sweet on the Grassmarket, Edinburgh Fringe
22:25 Hedwig and the Angry Inch Greenside Church, Edinburgh Fringe
22:30 The Threepenny Opera C Venues, Edinburgh Fringe
23:15 rom.com Roman Eagle Lodge, Edinburgh Fringe
23:15 rom.com Roman Eagle Lodge, Edinburgh Fringe
23:30 Apocalypse: The Musical C +1, Edinburgh Fringe
  • Sun 28 Aug
  • Mon 29 Aug
  • Tue 30 Aug
  • Wed 31 Aug
  • Thu 1 Sep
  • Fri 2 Sep
  • Sat 3 Sep
11:10 Le Cid C Central Studio 1, Edinburgh Fringe, Sens and Paris, France
12:00 Macbeth: The Hour C -1, Edinburgh Fringe
14:35 Relatively Speaking Hill Street Theatre, Edinburgh Fringe
15:00 Astrakhan Winter C +2, Edinburgh Fringe
15:45 Duck Variations C electric, Clerk Street, Edinburgh (Venue 50)
17:20 Volpone Cave One, Smirnoff Underbelly, Edinburgh Fringe
17:30 Wetmarsh College C Clerk Street, Edinburgh Fringe
17:50 under the blue, blue moon Pleasance King Dome, Edinburgh Fringe
18:00 Women of Trachis C +1, Edinburgh Fringe
20:55 Thrillseeking C Venues, Central Studio 2, Edinburgh Fringe
22:30 The Threepenny Opera C Venues, Edinburgh Fringe
23:30 Apocalypse: The Musical C +1, Edinburgh Fringe