Camdram

Diary

iCal
This week
 Jump to 

Easter Term 2012

  • Sun 10 Jun
  • Mon 11 Jun
  • Tue 12 Jun
  • Wed 13 Jun
  • Thu 14 Jun
  • Fri 15 Jun
  • Sat 16 Jun
May Week
  • Sun 17 Jun
  • Mon 18 Jun
  • Tue 19 Jun
  • Wed 20 Jun
  • Thu 21 Jun
  • Fri 22 Jun
  • Sat 23 Jun
14:00 The Mysteries Trinity Bowling Green
14:00 Orpheus in the Underworld Murray Edwards college grounds
16:00 Clements shows: "Superheros and Supervillains" Trinity Hall Wychfield Site gardens (or Boulton House party room in wet weather)
16:30 Caligula Cloister Court, Queens' College
17:00 Arcadia Peterhouse Scholars' Garden
17:00 Clements shows: "Superheros and Supervillains" Trinity Hall Wychfield Site gardens (or Boulton House party room in wet weather)
20:00 KCDS Monologue Showcase - PACE King's Bunker
20:30 Lord of the Flies Tennis Court Garden, Sidney Sussex College
21:00 St. Catharine's College June Event St. Catharine's College
00:00 Tagore play Clare Hall

Summer Vacation 2012

  • Sun 24 Jun
  • Mon 25 Jun
  • Tue 26 Jun
  • Wed 27 Jun
  • Thu 28 Jun
  • Fri 29 Jun
  • Sat 30 Jun
13:20 Zombie Haiku Theatre Workshop, University of Sheffield
14:00 Zombie Haiku Theatre Workshop, University of Sheffield
14:40 Zombie Haiku Theatre Workshop, University of Sheffield
15:00 Ecumenical Churchill College Chapel
17:40 Zombie Haiku Theatre Workshop, University of Sheffield
18:00 Zombie Haiku Theatre Workshop, University of Sheffield
19:00 Zombie Haiku Theatre Workshop, University of Sheffield
20:45 Zombie Haiku Theatre Workshop, University of Sheffield
20:45 Zombie Haiku Theatre Workshop, University of Sheffield
22:10 Zombie Haiku Theatre Workshop, University of Sheffield
22:10 Zombie Haiku Theatre Workshop, University of Sheffield
  • Sun 1 Jul
  • Mon 2 Jul
  • Tue 3 Jul
  • Wed 4 Jul
  • Thu 5 Jul
  • Fri 6 Jul
  • Sat 7 Jul
No shows this week.
  • Sun 8 Jul
  • Mon 9 Jul
  • Tue 10 Jul
  • Wed 11 Jul
  • Thu 12 Jul
  • Fri 13 Jul
  • Sat 14 Jul
14:30 Pembroke Players China Tour 2012 - Much Ado About Nothing Haidian Theatre, Beijing, China
17:00 Pembroke Players China Tour 2012 - Much Ado About Nothing Haidian Theatre, Beijing, China
  • Sun 15 Jul
  • Mon 16 Jul
  • Tue 17 Jul
  • Wed 18 Jul
  • Thu 19 Jul
  • Fri 20 Jul
  • Sat 21 Jul
19:00 Footlights International Tour 2012: Perfect Strangers Leicester Square Theatre, London
21:30 Footlights International Tour 2012: Perfect Strangers Hen and Chickens Theatre, London
  • Sun 22 Jul
  • Mon 23 Jul
  • Tue 24 Jul
  • Wed 25 Jul
  • Thu 26 Jul
  • Fri 27 Jul
  • Sat 28 Jul
19:00 I Am, I Am The Camden Head, Angel
19:30 BEARD Lion and Unicorn Theatre, London
19:30 BEARD Etcetera Theatre, London
21:30 BEARD Hen and Chickens, London
22:00 BEARD Leicester Square Lounge, London
  • Sun 29 Jul
  • Mon 30 Jul
  • Tue 31 Jul
  • Wed 1 Aug
  • Thu 2 Aug
  • Fri 3 Aug
  • Sat 4 Aug
14:00 Anything But (a one-woman play) Edinburgh Fringe 2012
15:30 As You Like It C Venues - Edinburgh Festival
16:00 BEARD Baillie Room, Assembly, Edinburgh
16:00 Footlights International Tour 2012: Perfect Strangers Pleasance Dome: AceDome, Edinburgh
16:15 Cubicle Four Edinburgh Festival
18:00 The Complex: Oedipus + Electra TheSpace on the Mile 2, Edinburgh
18:30 I Am, I Am The Etcetera Theatre, Camden
18:40 Bereavement: The Musical C Venues, Edinburgh
19:30 The Complex: Oedipus + Electra Lion and Unicorn Theatre, London
19:30 Rum and Vodka Lion and Unicorn Theatre
20:00 Interruption C nova - Edinburgh Festival Fringe
21:30 Armageddapocalypse: Threat Level Dead Underbelly, Edinburgh
23:00 I Am, I Am The Gilded Balloon, Edinburgh
  • Sun 5 Aug
  • Mon 6 Aug
  • Tue 7 Aug
  • Wed 8 Aug
  • Thu 9 Aug
  • Fri 10 Aug
  • Sat 11 Aug
14:00 Anything But (a one-woman play) Edinburgh Fringe 2012
15:30 As You Like It C Venues - Edinburgh Festival
16:00 BEARD Baillie Room, Assembly, Edinburgh
16:00 Footlights International Tour 2012: Perfect Strangers Pleasance Dome: AceDome, Edinburgh
16:15 Cubicle Four Edinburgh Festival
18:00 The Complex: Oedipus + Electra TheSpace on the Mile 2, Edinburgh
18:40 Bereavement: The Musical C Venues, Edinburgh
20:00 Interruption C nova - Edinburgh Festival Fringe
21:30 Armageddapocalypse: Threat Level Dead Underbelly, Edinburgh
23:00 I Am, I Am The Gilded Balloon, Edinburgh