Camdram

Diary

iCal
This week
 Jump to 

Easter Term 2016

  • Sun 12 Jun
  • Mon 13 Jun
  • Tue 14 Jun
  • Wed 15 Jun
  • Thu 16 Jun
  • Fri 17 Jun
  • Sat 18 Jun

Summer Vacation 2016

  • Sun 19 Jun
  • Mon 20 Jun
  • Tue 21 Jun
  • Wed 22 Jun
  • Thu 23 Jun
  • Fri 24 Jun
  • Sat 25 Jun
No shows this week.
  • Sun 26 Jun
  • Mon 27 Jun
  • Tue 28 Jun
  • Wed 29 Jun
  • Thu 30 Jun
  • Fri 1 Jul
  • Sat 2 Jul
  • Sun 3 Jul
  • Mon 4 Jul
  • Tue 5 Jul
  • Wed 6 Jul
  • Thu 7 Jul
  • Fri 8 Jul
  • Sat 9 Jul
  • Sun 10 Jul
  • Mon 11 Jul
  • Tue 12 Jul
  • Wed 13 Jul
  • Thu 14 Jul
  • Fri 15 Jul
  • Sat 16 Jul
  • Sun 17 Jul
  • Mon 18 Jul
  • Tue 19 Jul
  • Wed 20 Jul
  • Thu 21 Jul
  • Fri 22 Jul
  • Sat 23 Jul
14:30 The Memory Of Water Commemoration Hall Huntingdon
19:30 The Memory Of Water Commemoration Hall Huntingdon
  • Sun 24 Jul
  • Mon 25 Jul
  • Tue 26 Jul
  • Wed 27 Jul
  • Thu 28 Jul
  • Fri 29 Jul
  • Sat 30 Jul
No shows this week.
  • Sun 31 Jul
  • Mon 1 Aug
  • Tue 2 Aug
  • Wed 3 Aug
  • Thu 4 Aug
  • Fri 5 Aug
  • Sat 6 Aug
10:30 The Country Wife @ Edinburgh Fringe the Space on the Mile, Edinburgh
11:20 Minky: A Sketch Show Just the Tonic at the Caves
12:00 Rubber
12:20 Babushka: Edinburgh Fringe The Snifter Room, Just the Tonic @ The Mash House, Edinburgh
13:00 Smile (Edinburgh Fringe) Gilded Balloon at the Counting House
14:55 Switch: Edinburgh Fringe Buttercup, Underbelly, Edinburgh Fringe
15:00 Five Go Off On One! (Edinburgh Run) The Big Cave, Just The Tonic @ The Caves
15:55 Walnut Sanchez and the Macaroni Saga Just the Tonic at the Caves - Just the Fancy Room
16:00 Madwomen in the Attic - Edinburgh Fringe Festival C Nova, India Buildings, Edinburgh
17:15 FLOSS Espionage Pravda (Laughing Horse Comedy), Edinburgh Fringe
18:35 Free Footlights 2016 The Liquid Room Warehouse
14:30 The Yeomen of the Guard The Savoy Theatre
15:45 The Jungle Book: Cobwebs and Moontalk (Edinburgh Fringe) C South, St Peters, Lutton Place, Edinburgh, EH8 9PE
17:15 Acting the Goat: A 'Sketchumentary' (Edinburgh Fringe) Bourbon Bar (venue 333) Stage 1
18:35 Britney Assembly George Square Studios, Edinburgh Fringe Festival
18:55 Lagoon: The Cambridge Footlights International Tour Show 2016 Assembly Roxy Central, Edinburgh Fringe Festival
19:30 The Jungle Book- Cobwebs and Moontalk: Edinburgh St. Boswell's Village Hall
21:30 Mavericks: Edinburgh Fringe theSpace @ Jury's Inn Studio
  • Sun 7 Aug
  • Mon 8 Aug
  • Tue 9 Aug
  • Wed 10 Aug
  • Thu 11 Aug
  • Fri 12 Aug
  • Sat 13 Aug
10:30 The Country Wife @ Edinburgh Fringe the Space on the Mile, Edinburgh
11:20 Minky: A Sketch Show Just the Tonic at the Caves
12:00 Rubber
12:20 Babushka: Edinburgh Fringe The Snifter Room, Just the Tonic @ The Mash House, Edinburgh
13:00 Smile (Edinburgh Fringe) Gilded Balloon at the Counting House
14:55 Switch: Edinburgh Fringe Buttercup, Underbelly, Edinburgh Fringe
15:00 Five Go Off On One! (Edinburgh Run) The Big Cave, Just The Tonic @ The Caves
15:45 The Jungle Book: Cobwebs and Moontalk (Edinburgh Fringe) C South, St Peters, Lutton Place, Edinburgh, EH8 9PE
15:55 Walnut Sanchez and the Macaroni Saga Just the Tonic at the Caves - Just the Fancy Room
16:00 Madwomen in the Attic - Edinburgh Fringe Festival C Nova, India Buildings, Edinburgh
17:15 FLOSS Espionage Pravda (Laughing Horse Comedy), Edinburgh Fringe
18:35 Free Footlights 2016 The Liquid Room Warehouse
17:15 Acting the Goat: A 'Sketchumentary' (Edinburgh Fringe) Bourbon Bar (venue 333) Stage 1
18:35 Britney Assembly George Square Studios, Edinburgh Fringe Festival
18:55 Lagoon: The Cambridge Footlights International Tour Show 2016 Assembly Roxy Central, Edinburgh Fringe Festival
21:30 Mavericks: Edinburgh Fringe theSpace @ Jury's Inn Studio