Camdram

Diary

iCal
This week
 Jump to 

Summer Vacation 2016

  • Sun 10 Jul
  • Mon 11 Jul
  • Tue 12 Jul
  • Wed 13 Jul
  • Thu 14 Jul
  • Fri 15 Jul
  • Sat 16 Jul
  • Sun 17 Jul
  • Mon 18 Jul
  • Tue 19 Jul
  • Wed 20 Jul
  • Thu 21 Jul
  • Fri 22 Jul
  • Sat 23 Jul
14:30 The Memory Of Water Commemoration Hall Huntingdon
19:30 The Memory Of Water Commemoration Hall Huntingdon
  • Sun 24 Jul
  • Mon 25 Jul
  • Tue 26 Jul
  • Wed 27 Jul
  • Thu 28 Jul
  • Fri 29 Jul
  • Sat 30 Jul
No shows this week.
  • Sun 31 Jul
  • Mon 1 Aug
  • Tue 2 Aug
  • Wed 3 Aug
  • Thu 4 Aug
  • Fri 5 Aug
  • Sat 6 Aug
10:30 The Country Wife @ Edinburgh Fringe the Space on the Mile, Edinburgh
11:20 Minky: A Sketch Show Just the Tonic at the Caves
12:00 Rubber
12:20 Babushka: Edinburgh Fringe The Snifter Room, Just the Tonic @ The Mash House, Edinburgh
13:00 Smile (Edinburgh Fringe) Gilded Balloon at the Counting House
14:55 Switch: Edinburgh Fringe Buttercup, Underbelly, Edinburgh Fringe
15:00 Five Go Off On One! (Edinburgh Run) The Big Cave, Just The Tonic @ The Caves
15:55 Walnut Sanchez and the Macaroni Saga Just the Tonic at the Caves - Just the Fancy Room
16:00 Madwomen in the Attic - Edinburgh Fringe Festival C Nova, India Buildings, Edinburgh
17:15 FLOSS Espionage Pravda (Laughing Horse Comedy), Edinburgh Fringe
18:35 Free Footlights 2016 The Liquid Room Warehouse
14:30 The Yeomen of the Guard The Savoy Theatre
15:45 The Jungle Book: Cobwebs and Moontalk (Edinburgh Fringe) C South, St Peters, Lutton Place, Edinburgh, EH8 9PE
17:15 Acting the Goat: A 'Sketchumentary' (Edinburgh Fringe) Bourbon Bar (venue 333) Stage 1
18:35 Britney Assembly George Square Studios, Edinburgh Fringe Festival
18:55 Lagoon: The Cambridge Footlights International Tour Show 2016 Assembly Roxy Central, Edinburgh Fringe Festival
19:30 The Jungle Book- Cobwebs and Moontalk: Edinburgh St. Boswell's Village Hall
21:30 Mavericks: Edinburgh Fringe theSpace @ Jury's Inn Studio
  • Sun 7 Aug
  • Mon 8 Aug
  • Tue 9 Aug
  • Wed 10 Aug
  • Thu 11 Aug
  • Fri 12 Aug
  • Sat 13 Aug
10:30 The Country Wife @ Edinburgh Fringe the Space on the Mile, Edinburgh
11:20 Minky: A Sketch Show Just the Tonic at the Caves
12:00 Rubber
12:20 Babushka: Edinburgh Fringe The Snifter Room, Just the Tonic @ The Mash House, Edinburgh
13:00 Smile (Edinburgh Fringe) Gilded Balloon at the Counting House
14:55 Switch: Edinburgh Fringe Buttercup, Underbelly, Edinburgh Fringe
15:00 Five Go Off On One! (Edinburgh Run) The Big Cave, Just The Tonic @ The Caves
15:55 Walnut Sanchez and the Macaroni Saga Just the Tonic at the Caves - Just the Fancy Room
18:35 Free Footlights 2016 The Liquid Room Warehouse
15:45 The Jungle Book: Cobwebs and Moontalk (Edinburgh Fringe) C South, St Peters, Lutton Place, Edinburgh, EH8 9PE
16:00 Madwomen in the Attic - Edinburgh Fringe Festival C Nova, India Buildings, Edinburgh
17:15 FLOSS Espionage Pravda (Laughing Horse Comedy), Edinburgh Fringe
17:15 Acting the Goat: A 'Sketchumentary' (Edinburgh Fringe) Bourbon Bar (venue 333) Stage 1
18:35 Britney Assembly George Square Studios, Edinburgh Fringe Festival
18:55 Lagoon: The Cambridge Footlights International Tour Show 2016 Assembly Roxy Central, Edinburgh Fringe Festival
21:30 Mavericks: Edinburgh Fringe theSpace @ Jury's Inn Studio
23:00 Farewell Tim: Edinburgh Fringe Pleasance Courtyard, Edinburgh Fringe Festival
  • Sun 14 Aug
  • Mon 15 Aug
  • Tue 16 Aug
  • Wed 17 Aug
  • Thu 18 Aug
  • Fri 19 Aug
  • Sat 20 Aug
10:00 ALICE The Debating Hall @ Gilded Balloon, Edinburgh
10:15 Wasted: Edinburgh Fringe Greenside @ Infirmary Street
10:30 The Country Wife @ Edinburgh Fringe the Space on the Mile, Edinburgh
11:20 Minky: A Sketch Show Just the Tonic at the Caves
12:00 Rubber
12:20 Babushka: Edinburgh Fringe The Snifter Room, Just the Tonic @ The Mash House, Edinburgh
12:45 Mixtape The Marquee @ The Free Sisters, Edinburgh
13:00 Smile (Edinburgh Fringe) Gilded Balloon at the Counting House
14:55 Switch: Edinburgh Fringe Buttercup, Underbelly, Edinburgh Fringe
15:00 Five Go Off On One! (Edinburgh Run) The Big Cave, Just The Tonic @ The Caves
15:55 Walnut Sanchez and the Macaroni Saga Just the Tonic at the Caves - Just the Fancy Room
16:00 Madwomen in the Attic - Edinburgh Fringe Festival C Nova, India Buildings, Edinburgh
16:00 Three Days' Time - Edinburgh Fringe Festival C Nova, India Buildings, Edinburgh
16:10 Arcadia (Edinburgh Fringe) Spotlites Theatre
17:15 FLOSS Espionage Pravda (Laughing Horse Comedy), Edinburgh Fringe
18:30 Dreaming of Leaves - EDINBURGH FRINGE theSpace on the Mile (V39)
18:35 Free Footlights 2016 The Liquid Room Warehouse
18:35 Britney Assembly George Square Studios, Edinburgh Fringe Festival
15:45 The Jungle Book: Cobwebs and Moontalk (Edinburgh Fringe) C South, St Peters, Lutton Place, Edinburgh, EH8 9PE
16:10 Spoonface Steinberg theSpace @ Jury's Inn Studio
17:15 Acting the Goat: A 'Sketchumentary' (Edinburgh Fringe) Bourbon Bar (venue 333) Stage 1
18:35 Britney Assembly George Square Studios, Edinburgh Fringe Festival
18:55 Lagoon: The Cambridge Footlights International Tour Show 2016 Assembly Roxy Central, Edinburgh Fringe Festival
21:30 Mavericks: Edinburgh Fringe theSpace @ Jury's Inn Studio
22:00 Howie the Rookie Paradise in the Vault, The Annexe
23:00 Farewell Tim: Edinburgh Fringe Pleasance Courtyard, Edinburgh Fringe Festival
  • Sun 21 Aug
  • Mon 22 Aug
  • Tue 23 Aug
  • Wed 24 Aug
  • Thu 25 Aug
  • Fri 26 Aug
  • Sat 27 Aug
10:00 ALICE The Debating Hall @ Gilded Balloon, Edinburgh
10:30 The Country Wife @ Edinburgh Fringe the Space on the Mile, Edinburgh
11:30 HAMLET: Edinburgh Fringe TheSpace @ Niddry Street (Lower)
12:00 Rubber
12:20 Babushka: Edinburgh Fringe The Snifter Room, Just the Tonic @ The Mash House, Edinburgh
12:45 Mixtape The Marquee @ The Free Sisters, Edinburgh
13:00 Smile (Edinburgh Fringe) Gilded Balloon at the Counting House
13:25 Kursk (Edinburgh Fringe Festival) Bedlam Theatre, Edinburgh Fringe Festival
14:55 Switch: Edinburgh Fringe Buttercup, Underbelly, Edinburgh Fringe
15:00 Five Go Off On One! (Edinburgh Run) The Big Cave, Just The Tonic @ The Caves
15:55 Walnut Sanchez and the Macaroni Saga Just the Tonic at the Caves - Just the Fancy Room
16:00 Three Days' Time - Edinburgh Fringe Festival C Nova, India Buildings, Edinburgh
16:05 Wasted: Edinburgh Fringe Greenside @ Infirmary Street
16:10 Arcadia (Edinburgh Fringe) Spotlites Theatre
18:30 Dreaming of Leaves - EDINBURGH FRINGE theSpace on the Mile (V39)
18:35 Britney Assembly George Square Studios, Edinburgh Fringe Festival
18:55 Lagoon: The Cambridge Footlights International Tour Show 2016 Assembly Roxy Central, Edinburgh Fringe Festival
16:10 Spoonface Steinberg theSpace @ Jury's Inn Studio
17:15 Acting the Goat: A 'Sketchumentary' (Edinburgh Fringe) Bourbon Bar (venue 333) Stage 1
17:15 FLOSS Espionage Pravda (Laughing Horse Comedy), Edinburgh Fringe
18:35 Free Footlights 2016 The Liquid Room Warehouse
18:35 Britney Assembly George Square Studios, Edinburgh Fringe Festival
20:00 The Snow Child Paradise in Augustines, The Sanctuary
21:30 Mavericks: Edinburgh Fringe theSpace @ Jury's Inn Studio
22:00 Howie the Rookie Paradise in the Vault, The Annexe
23:00 Farewell Tim: Edinburgh Fringe Pleasance Courtyard, Edinburgh Fringe Festival
  • Sun 28 Aug
  • Mon 29 Aug
  • Tue 30 Aug
  • Wed 31 Aug
  • Thu 1 Sep
  • Fri 2 Sep
  • Sat 3 Sep
14:55 Switch: Edinburgh Fringe Buttercup, Underbelly, Edinburgh Fringe
16:00 Three Days' Time - Edinburgh Fringe Festival C Nova, India Buildings, Edinburgh
18:35 Britney Assembly George Square Studios, Edinburgh Fringe Festival
18:55 Lagoon: The Cambridge Footlights International Tour Show 2016 Assembly Roxy Central, Edinburgh Fringe Festival
19:30 CAST 2016: As You Like It The Prospect Playhouse, Grand Cayman, Cayman Islands
  • Sun 4 Sep
  • Mon 5 Sep
  • Tue 6 Sep
  • Wed 7 Sep
  • Thu 8 Sep
  • Fri 9 Sep
  • Sat 10 Sep
17:00 CAST 2016: As You Like It The Prospect Playhouse, Grand Cayman, Cayman Islands