Camdram

Katherine Jack

All
13

Katherine Jack has been involved with

  • Catastrophes - Actor

    21:00, Mon 2nd May 2011 at Corpus Playroom

  • Babushka - Ensemble

    23:00, Wed 9th March 2011 - Sat 12th March 2011 at ADC Theatre
    21:40, Thu 4th August 2011 - Fri 26th August 2011 at C aquila Edinburgh

  • Noises Off - Dotty Otley

    19:45, Wed 9th February 2011 - Sat 12th February 2011 at ADC Theatre
    19:45, Mon 14th February 2011 - Sat 19th February 2011 at ADC Theatre
    14:30, Sat 19th February 2011 at ADC Theatre

  • The Pied Piper: ADC/Footlights Pantomime 2010 - Ensemble

    19:45, Wed 24th November 2010 - Sat 27th November 2010 at ADC Theatre
    14:30, Sat 27th November 2010 at ADC Theatre
    19:45, Mon 29th November 2010 - Sat 4th December 2010 at ADC Theatre
    14:30, Sat 4th December 2010 at ADC Theatre

  • Cambridge Greek Play - Agamemnon - Clytemnestra

    14:30, Wed 13th October 2010 - Sat 16th October 2010 at Cambridge Arts Theatre
    19:45, Wed 13th October 2010 - Sat 16th October 2010 at Cambridge Arts Theatre

  • Annie Get Your Gun - Ensemble

    19:45, Tue 9th March 2010 - Sat 13th March 2010 at ADC Theatre
    19:45, Mon 15th March 2010 - Sat 20th March 2010 at ADC Theatre

  • The 24hr Plays - Group 5 Actor (Best Actress Special Mention)

    23:00, Mon 30th November 2009 at ADC Theatre

  • What's Wrong with Angry? - Lighting Assistant

    23:00, Wed 11th November 2009 - Sat 14th November 2009 at ADC Theatre

  • That Face - Alice

    19:30, Tue 27th October 2009 - Sat 31st October 2009 at Corpus Playroom

  • CAST 2009: Two Gentlemen of Verona - Silvia

    17:00, Sat 29th August 2009 at Tennis Court Garden, Sidney Sussex College, Cambridge, UK
    14:00, Sun 30th August 2009 at Tennis Court Garden, Sidney Sussex College, Cambridge, UK
    17:00, Sun 30th August 2009 at Tennis Court Garden, Sidney Sussex College, Cambridge, UK
    14:00, Mon 31st August 2009 at Tennis Court Garden, Sidney Sussex College, Cambridge, UK
    14:00, Sun 6th September 2009 at Shea Theater, Turners Falls, MA
    19:30, Tue 8th September 2009 at Lambros Arena in the Binder Physical Education Building, Hartwick College, Oneonta, NY
    20:00, Thu 10th September 2009 at Schuster Theatre in Scottino Hall, Gannon University, Erie, PA
    20:00, Sat 12th September 2009 at The Theatre, Washington, VA
    15:00, Sun 13th September 2009 at The Theatre, Washington, VA
    19:30, Wed 16th September 2009 at Performing Arts Centre, Frostburg State University, Frostburg, MD
    10:00, Fri 18th September 2009 at University Theatre, Old Dominion University, Norfolk, VA
    20:00, Fri 18th September 2009 at University Theatre, Old Dominion University, Norfolk, VA
    19:30, Sun 20th September 2009 at Fayetteville State University, Fayetteville, NC
    09:00, Mon 21st September 2009 at Fayetteville State University, Fayetteville, NC
    19:30, Tue 22nd September 2009 at Coastal Carolina University, Conway, SC
    19:30, Thu 24th September 2009 at Columbia College, Columbia, SC
    16:00, Sat 26th September 2009 at The Iris Gardens, Andrew College, Cuthbert, GA
    19:00, Mon 28th September 2009 at Sebastian River High School, Sebastian, FL
    19:45, Tue 6th October 2009 - Sat 10th October 2009 at ADC Theatre

  • The Marlowe Masterclass Showcase - Actors

    19:30, Wed 29th April 2009 at Corpus Playroom
    13:45, Fri 1st May 2009 at Soho Theatre

  • Three Sisters - Irina Prozorov

    19:45, Tue 17th February 2009 - Sat 21st February 2009 at ADC Theatre
    14:30, Sat 21st February 2009 at ADC Theatre

  • Spring Awakening - Frau Gabor/Masked Man

    19:45, Tue 18th November 2008 - Sat 22nd November 2008 at ADC Theatre