Camdram

Max Bennett

All
11

Max Bennett has been involved with

  • Cymbeline - IACHIMO

    19:45, Mon 1st October 2007 - Sat 6th October 2007 at Cambridge Arts Theatre
    14:30, Thu 4th October 2007 at Cambridge Arts Theatre
    14:30, Sat 6th October 2007 at Cambridge Arts Theatre

  • A Slight Ache - Edward

    23:00, Wed 2nd May 2007 - Sat 5th May 2007 at ADC Theatre

  • The Seagull - Aleksei Trigorin

    19:45, Tue 6th February 2007 - Sat 10th February 2007 at ADC Theatre

  • Macbeth - Macbeth

    19:30, Sat 2nd December 2006 at Antwerp International School, Antwerp, Belgium
    19:00, Mon 4th December 2006 at International School of Stuttgart, Stuttgart, Germany
    19:30, Tue 5th December 2006 at Stadttheater Olten, Olten, Switzerland
    15:30, Wed 6th December 2006 at Aula Gymnasium Koeniz-Lerbermatt, Berne, Switzerland
    19:00, Wed 6th December 2006 at Aula Gymnasium Koeniz-Lerbermatt, Berne, Switzerland
    19:00, Thu 7th December 2006 at Kantonsschule, Sursee, Switzerland
    17:30, Fri 8th December 2006 at College Claparede, Geneva, Switzerland
    16:30, Sun 10th December 2006 at Gymnase de Burier, Montreux, Switzerland
    13:30, Mon 11th December 2006 at College of Gambach, Fribourg, Switzerland
    19:30, Tue 12th December 2006 at Theaterkeller, Basel, Switzerland
    20:00, Wed 13th December 2006 at Stadthalle Kehl, Kehl-am-Rhein, Germany
    20:00, Fri 15th December 2006 at Espace Bouteiller, Chantilly, France
    13:30, Mon 18th December 2006 at Salle du Théâtre Universitaire, Liege, Belgium
    18:30, Mon 18th December 2006 at Salle du Théâtre Universitaire, Liege, Belgium
    18:30, Tue 19th December 2006 at Salle du Théâtre Universitaire, Liege, Belgium
    19:45, Tue 16th January 2007 - Sat 20th January 2007 at ADC Theatre
    14:30, Sat 20th January 2007 at ADC Theatre

  • Blasted - Ian

    19:45, Tue 17th October 2006 - Sat 21st October 2006 at ADC Theatre

  • under the blue, blue moon - Performers and Writers

    19:45, Tue 14th June 2005 - Sat 18th June 2005 at ADC Theatre
    19:45, Mon 20th June 2005 - Sat 25th June 2005 at ADC Theatre
    20:00, Sat 23rd July 2005 - Sun 24th July 2005 at Croydon: Warehouse Theatre
    19:30, Tue 26th July 2005 at Halesworth: The Cut
    20:00, Wed 27th July 2005 - Thu 28th July 2005 at Bath: Ustinov Studio
    17:50, Wed 3rd August 2005 - Mon 8th August 2005 at Pleasance King Dome, Edinburgh Fringe
    17:50, Wed 10th August 2005 - Sun 14th August 2005 at Pleasance King Dome, Edinburgh Fringe
    17:50, Mon 15th August 2005 at Pleasance King Dome, Edinburgh Fringe
    17:50, Wed 17th August 2005 - Mon 29th August 2005 at Pleasance King Dome, Edinburgh Fringe
    19:30, Thu 1st September 2005 at Newcastle: RGS
    19:30, Fri 2nd September 2005 at Carlisle: Stanwix Theatre
    20:00, Sat 3rd September 2005 at Bradford: The Priestley
    19:30, Mon 5th September 2005 at Manchester: rncm Bruntwood Theatre
    19:30, Tue 6th September 2005 at Nottingham: Arts Theatre
    20:00, Wed 7th September 2005 at Halifax: Square Chapel Theatre
    19:45, Thu 8th September 2005 at Oundle: Stahl Theatre
    19:30, Fri 9th September 2005 at Narbeth: Queens Hall
    19:30, Sun 11th September 2005 at Swansea: Taliesin Arts Centre
    19:45, Mon 12th September 2005 at Brecon: Theatr Brecheiniog
    19:30, Tue 13th September 2005 - Wed 14th September 2005 at Cardiff: rwcmd Bute Theatre
    20:00, Thu 15th September 2005 at High Wycombe: Wycombe Swan
    19:30, Fri 16th September 2005 at Oxford: Theatre at Headington
    19:30, Sat 17th September 2005 at St Albans: SandPit Theatre
    20:00, Sun 18th September 2005 - Mon 19th September 2005 at London: King's Head, Islington
    19:30, Tue 20th September 2005 at Guildford: RGS
    20:00, Thu 22nd September 2005 at Dartmouth Royal Naval College
    19:30, Fri 23rd September 2005 - Sat 24th September 2005 at Uppingham: Uppingham School
    19:45, Sun 25th September 2005 at Basingstoke: QMC Central Studio
    20:00, Mon 26th September 2005 at London: Islington, Rosemary Branch
    19:45, Tue 27th September 2005 at Canterbury: Gulbenkian Theatre
    19:45, Wed 28th September 2005 at Cranbrook: Cranbrook School
    23:00, Tue 4th October 2005 - Sat 8th October 2005 at ADC Theatre

  • Lunch - Cast

    23:00, Wed 2nd March 2005 - Sat 5th March 2005 at ADC Theatre

  • The Comedy of Errors - Antipholus of Syracuse

    19:45, Tue 8th February 2005 - Sat 12th February 2005 at Cambridge Arts Theatre
    14:30, Thu 10th February 2005 at Cambridge Arts Theatre
    14:30, Sat 12th February 2005 at Cambridge Arts Theatre

  • Romeo and Juliet - Romeo

    19:30, Sat 4th December 2004 at Antwerp International School
    19:30, Mon 6th December 2004 at College Claparede, Geneva
    15:15, Wed 8th December 2004 at Gymnase du Burier, Montreux
    19:00, Thu 9th December 2004 at Aula Gymnasium, Berne
    19:00, Fri 10th December 2004 at Moosgasse II, Sursee
    19:00, Mon 13th December 2004 at University of Zurich
    19:00, Tue 14th December 2004 at Albeiterkammersaal, Feldkirch
    19:30, Wed 15th December 2004 at University of Freiburg
    14:30, Fri 17th December 2004 at Chantilly
    20:00, Fri 17th December 2004 at Chantilly
    19:45, Tue 18th January 2005 - Sat 22nd January 2005 at ADC Theatre
    14:30, Sat 22nd January 2005 at ADC Theatre

  • Les Liaisons Dangereuses - Le Vicomte de Valmont

    19:45, Tue 19th October 2004 - Sat 23rd October 2004 at ADC Theatre

  • Much Ado About Nothing - Don John, Dogberry

    19:45, Fri 5th December 2003 - Sat 20th December 2003 at Various European Venues