Camdram

Will Peck

All

Will Peck has been involved with

  • Arcadia (Edinburgh Fringe) - Septimus

    16:10, Sun 14th August 2016 - Sun 28th August 2016 at Spotlites Theatre

  • CAST 2015: The Taming of the Shrew - Bartholomew/Grumio/Widow

    19:45, Wed 26th August 2015 at ADC Theatre
    19:30, Thu 27th August 2015 at Ely Cathedral
    19:00, Thu 3rd September 2015 at Saint Edward's School, FL
    13:00, Sat 5th September 2015 at Sebastian River Performing Arts Center, FL
    19:30, Tue 8th September 2015 at Cottingham Theatre @ Columbia College, SC
    19:00, Thu 10th September 2015 at Roxy Auditorium @ Nashville School of the Arts, TN
    14:00, Sat 12th September 2015 at Madisonville City Park @ Madisonville, KY
    19:30, Mon 14th September 2015 at Performing Arts Center, Pealer Recital Hall @ Frostburg State University, MD
    20:00, Thu 17th September 2015 at Schuster Theatre @ Gannon University, PA
    20:00, Sat 19th September 2015 at The Theatre @ Washington, VA
    15:00, Sun 20th September 2015 at The Theatre @ Washington, VA
    08:30, Thu 24th September 2015 at Stratford High School, CT
    19:00, Fri 25th September 2015 at Shakespeare Academy Stratford, CT
    20:00, Sun 27th September 2015 - Mon 28th September 2015 at Alumnae Hall @ Brown University, RI
    19:45, Tue 6th October 2015 - Sat 10th October 2015 at ADC Theatre

  • Othello - Cassio

    19:45, Tue 19th May 2015 - Sat 23rd May 2015 at ADC Theatre

  • The Quick and The Damned - Friar, Fight Choreographer

    19:00, Tue 21st April 2015 - Sat 25th April 2015 at Corpus Playroom

  • The Marlowe Showcase 2015 - Performer

    16:30, Thu 5th March 2015 at ADC Theatre
    12:30, Fri 6th March 2015 at Arts Theatre, London

  • Henry V - Canterbury

    19:45, Wed 4th February 2015 - Sat 7th February 2015 at Cambridge Arts Theatre
    14:30, Thu 5th February 2015 at Cambridge Arts Theatre
    14:30, Sat 7th February 2015 at Cambridge Arts Theatre

  • Proof - Robert

    19:00, Tue 18th November 2014 - Sat 22nd November 2014 at Corpus Playroom

  • The Law of the Kanun - Liridon Dragusha

    17:00, Sun 16th November 2014 at Cam FM

  • Ruling Class - Jack

    00:00, Sun 28th September 2014 - Sat 4th October 2014 at London

  • And The Horse You Rode In On - Meinhard / Wilkinson

    19:10, Mon 4th August 2014 - Mon 25th August 2014 at Edinburgh Festival Fringe 2014

  • Lady Margaret Players Showcase 2014 - Actor

    13:30, Tue 22nd April 2014 at Tricycle Theatre

  • The Duchess of Malfi - Delio

    19:45, Tue 25th February 2014 - Sat 1st March 2014 at ADC Theatre

  • 1984 - Parsons

    19:45, Tue 4th February 2014 - Sat 8th February 2014 at ADC Theatre

  • And The Horse You Rode In On - Welton

    19:00, Tue 19th November 2013 - Sat 23rd November 2013 at Corpus Playroom

  • Pembroke Players Japan Tour 2013 - The Two Gentlemen of Verona - Julia

    19:30, Thu 12th September 2013 at Ely Cathedral
    19:30, Fri 13th September 2013 - Sat 14th September 2013 at The Round Church
    13:30, Sat 21st September 2013 at Seikei University, Tokyo
    14:00, Fri 27th September 2013 at The American School in Japan
    15:00, Sun 29th September 2013 at Daito Bunka University, Tokyo
    17:00, Thu 3rd October 2013 at Meiji University, Tokyo
    19:00, Fri 4th October 2013 at Nigiwai-za, Yokohama
    14:30, Sat 5th October 2013 at Nigiwai-za, Yokohama
    19:00, Sat 5th October 2013 at Nigiwai-za, Yokohama
    19:00, Tue 15th October 2013 - Sat 19th October 2013 at Corpus Playroom

  • Glengarry Glen Ross - Moss

    19:45, Tue 7th May 2013 - Sat 11th May 2013 at ADC Theatre

  • ANTON: Three Sisters - Andrey

    19:45, Wed 13th February 2013 at ADC Theatre
    19:45, Fri 15th February 2013 - Sat 16th February 2013 at ADC Theatre
    19:45, Tue 19th February 2013 at ADC Theatre
    19:45, Thu 21st February 2013 - Sat 23rd February 2013 at ADC Theatre

  • Esio Trot - Humphrey

    23:00, Wed 6th February 2013 - Sat 9th February 2013 at ADC Theatre

  • Enron - Ensemble

    19:45, Tue 30th October 2012 - Sat 3rd November 2012 at ADC Theatre

  • Oresteia - Orestes

    23:00, Wed 31st October 2012 - Sat 3rd November 2012 at ADC Theatre

  • Burnt By The Sun - Kirik

    19:45, Tue 15th May 2012 - Sat 19th May 2012 at ADC Theatre

  • Richard II - Bishop of Carlisle

    19:45, Tue 1st May 2012 - Sat 5th May 2012 at ADC Theatre

  • The Talented Mr Ripley - Tom Ripley

    19:45, Tue 14th February 2012 - Sat 18th February 2012 at Fitzpatrick Hall, Queens' College

  • King Lear - Oswald/Burgundy

    15:30, Sat 3rd December 2011 at Jacobs University, Bremen, Germany
    19:30, Sat 3rd December 2011 at Jacobs University, Bremen, Germany
    16:00, Mon 5th December 2011 at Theatre Malpertuus, Leuven, Belgium
    20:00, Mon 5th December 2011 at Theatre Malpertuus, Leuven, Belgium
    20:00, Tue 6th December 2011 at Das Internationale Theater, Frankfurt, Germany
    18:15, Thu 8th December 2011 at Rudolf Steiner Schule Zurich, Zurich, Switzerland
    14:30, Fri 9th December 2011 at Ecole Internationale de Geneve, Geneva, Switzerland
    19:00, Fri 9th December 2011 at Ecole Internationale de Geneve, Geneva, Switzerland
    14:00, Sat 10th December 2011 at Ecole Internationale de Geneve, Geneva, Switzerland
    14:30, Mon 12th December 2011 at Gymnase de Burier, Montreux, Switzerland
    14:00, Tue 13th December 2011 at Kantonsschule Sursee, Sursee, Switzerland
    14:45, Wed 14th December 2011 at Gymnasium Koeniz-Lerbermatt, Berne, Switzerland
    19:00, Wed 14th December 2011 at Gymnasium Koeniz-Lerbermatt, Berne, Switzerland
    15:30, Fri 16th December 2011 at Universiteitstheater, Amsterdam, Netherlands
    20:00, Fri 16th December 2011 at Universiteitstheater, Amsterdam, Netherlands
    14:30, Sun 18th December 2011 at Tristan Bates Theatre, London, UK
    19:45, Tue 17th January 2012 - Sat 21st January 2012 at ADC Theatre

  • An Enemy of The People - Drunk

    19:45, Tue 1st November 2011 - Sat 5th November 2011 at ADC Theatre