Camdram

Stuart Webb

All

Stuart Webb has been involved with

  • ANTON: Three Sisters - LD

    19:45, Wed 13th February 2013 at ADC Theatre
    19:45, Fri 15th February 2013 - Sat 16th February 2013 at ADC Theatre
    19:45, Tue 19th February 2013 at ADC Theatre
    19:45, Thu 21st February 2013 - Sat 23rd February 2013 at ADC Theatre

  • Bereavement: The Musical - Lighting Designer

    18:40, Wed 1st August 2012 - Mon 27th August 2012 at C Venues, Edinburgh

  • Festen - Publicity Designer

    19:45, Tue 6th March 2012 - Sat 10th March 2012 at ADC Theatre

  • Treasure Island: ADC/Footlights Pantomime 2011 - Mk I Cannon Engineer

    19:45, Tue 22nd November 2011 - Sat 26th November 2011 at ADC Theatre
    14:30, Thu 24th November 2011 at ADC Theatre
    14:30, Sat 26th November 2011 at ADC Theatre
    19:45, Mon 28th November 2011 - Sat 3rd December 2011 at ADC Theatre
    14:30, Thu 1st December 2011 at ADC Theatre
    14:30, Sat 3rd December 2011 at ADC Theatre

  • The Pirates of Penzance - Crew

    20:00, Mon 19th September 2011 - Fri 23rd September 2011 at The Minack Theatre

  • The Marriage of Figaro - Lighting Designer

    19:45, Thu 24th February 2011 - Sat 26th February 2011 at West Road Concert Hall

  • Bonesong/Frankenstein!! - Lighting Designer

    20:00, Fri 29th October 2010 at University Museum of Zoology, Cambridge

  • Struts and Frets - Superman

    13:25, Thu 5th August 2010 - Mon 16th August 2010 at Underbelly, Cowgate
    13:25, Wed 18th August 2010 - Sun 29th August 2010 at Underbelly, Cowgate

  • Footlights Tour Show 2010 - 'Good For You' - Technical Director

    19:45, Tue 8th June 2010 - Sat 12th June 2010 at ADC Theatre
    14:30, Sat 12th June 2010 at ADC Theatre
    19:45, Mon 14th June 2010 - Sat 19th June 2010 at ADC Theatre
    14:30, Sat 19th June 2010 at ADC Theatre
    19:30, Sun 25th July 2010 at Theatre 503, London
    21:30, Mon 26th July 2010 at Etcetera Theatre, London
    22:00, Tue 27th July 2010 - Wed 28th July 2010 at King's Head Theatre, London
    16:00, Fri 6th August 2010 - Mon 30th August 2010 at Pleasance Ace Dome, Edinburgh
    19:30, Thu 2nd September 2010 - Fri 3rd September 2010 at West Walls Theatre, Carlisle
    19:30, Sat 4th September 2010 at RGS, Newcastle
    19:30, Sun 5th September 2010 at Nottingham Arts Theatre, Nottingham
    19:30, Tue 7th September 2010 at Cranbrook School, Kent
    19:30, Thu 9th September 2010 at Kings College School, Wimbledon
    19:30, Fri 10th September 2010 - Sat 11th September 2010 at Uppingham School, Uppingham
    20:00, Wed 15th September 2010 at Alvernia University, Reading, PA
    20:00, Sat 18th September 2010 at Carnagie Mellon University, Pittsburgh, PA
    22:30, Sat 18th September 2010 at Carnagie Mellon University, Pittsburgh, PA
    19:30, Mon 20th September 2010 at St John Fisher University, Rochester, NY
    20:00, Wed 22nd September 2010 at Shea Theatre, Turner Falls, MA
    20:00, Thu 23rd September 2010 at Capitol Arts Centre, Concord, NH
    19:00, Fri 24th September 2010 - Sat 25th September 2010 at Improv Boston, Boston, MA
    19:30, Tue 28th September 2010 at Off Broadway Theatre, Yale, CT
    20:00, Wed 29th September 2010 at McCarter Theatre, Princeton, NJ
    19:30, Fri 1st October 2010 at UCB, Manhattan, NY
    23:00, Tue 5th October 2010 - Sat 9th October 2010 at ADC Theatre

  • You Can't Stop the Beat: One Night at the Musicals - Technical Director

    23:00, Tue 27th April 2010 at ADC Theatre

  • Hostage - Technical Director

    23:00, Wed 10th March 2010 - Sat 13th March 2010 at ADC Theatre

  • The Crucible - Technical Director

    19:45, Tue 9th February 2010 - Sat 13th February 2010 at ADC Theatre

  • HMS Pinafore - Technical Director

    19:45, Mon 1st February 2010 - Sat 6th February 2010 at Cambridge Arts Theatre
    14:30, Thu 4th February 2010 at Cambridge Arts Theatre
    14:30, Sat 6th February 2010 at Cambridge Arts Theatre

  • CHEESE-BADGER (and other stories) - Stage Manager

    23:00, Tue 19th January 2010 at ADC Theatre
    17:00, Sat 23rd January 2010 at ADC Theatre

  • A Midsummer Night's Dream - Technical Director

    16:00, Sat 5th December 2009 at The American School of Paris, France
    15:00, Sun 6th December 2009 at Reynaerttheater Malpertuus, Leuven, Belgium
    19:30, Sun 6th December 2009 at Reynaerttheater Malpertuus, Leuven, Belgium
    18:30, Mon 7th December 2009 at Salle du Théâtre Universitaire, Liege, Belgium
    19:30, Tue 8th December 2009 at Arca Theater, Gent, Belgium
    14:00, Thu 10th December 2009 at Kantonsschule Sursee, Switzerland
    14:00, Fri 11th December 2009 at International School of Geneva, Switzerland
    19:00, Fri 11th December 2009 at International School of Geneva, Switzerland
    14:00, Sat 12th December 2009 at International School of Geneva, Switzerland
    15:00, Mon 14th December 2009 at Aula du Gymnase de Burier, Montreux, Switzerland
    14:45, Tue 15th December 2009 at Aula Gymnasium Koeniz-Lerbermatt, Berne, Switzerland
    19:00, Tue 15th December 2009 at Aula Gymnasium Koeniz-Lerbermatt, Berne, Switzerland
    13:30, Thu 17th December 2009 at Clemens-August-Gymnasium, Cloppenburg, Germany
    20:00, Fri 18th December 2009 at UvA Theater, Amsterdam, The Netherlands
    19:45, Tue 12th January 2010 - Sat 16th January 2010 at ADC Theatre
    14:30, Sat 16th January 2010 at ADC Theatre

  • ADC/Footlights Pantomime 2009: Ali Baba and the Forty Thieves - Assistant Production Electrician

    19:45, Tue 24th November 2009 - Sat 28th November 2009 at ADC Theatre
    14:30, Sat 28th November 2009 at ADC Theatre
    19:45, Mon 30th November 2009 - Sat 5th December 2009 at ADC Theatre
    14:30, Sat 5th December 2009 at ADC Theatre

  • CAST 2009: Two Gentlemen of Verona - Lighting Designer

    17:00, Sat 29th August 2009 at Tennis Court Garden, Sidney Sussex College, Cambridge, UK
    14:00, Sun 30th August 2009 at Tennis Court Garden, Sidney Sussex College, Cambridge, UK
    17:00, Sun 30th August 2009 at Tennis Court Garden, Sidney Sussex College, Cambridge, UK
    14:00, Mon 31st August 2009 at Tennis Court Garden, Sidney Sussex College, Cambridge, UK
    14:00, Sun 6th September 2009 at Shea Theater, Turners Falls, MA
    19:30, Tue 8th September 2009 at Lambros Arena in the Binder Physical Education Building, Hartwick College, Oneonta, NY
    20:00, Thu 10th September 2009 at Schuster Theatre in Scottino Hall, Gannon University, Erie, PA
    20:00, Sat 12th September 2009 at The Theatre, Washington, VA
    15:00, Sun 13th September 2009 at The Theatre, Washington, VA
    19:30, Wed 16th September 2009 at Performing Arts Centre, Frostburg State University, Frostburg, MD
    10:00, Fri 18th September 2009 at University Theatre, Old Dominion University, Norfolk, VA
    20:00, Fri 18th September 2009 at University Theatre, Old Dominion University, Norfolk, VA
    19:30, Sun 20th September 2009 at Fayetteville State University, Fayetteville, NC
    09:00, Mon 21st September 2009 at Fayetteville State University, Fayetteville, NC
    19:30, Tue 22nd September 2009 at Coastal Carolina University, Conway, SC
    19:30, Thu 24th September 2009 at Columbia College, Columbia, SC
    16:00, Sat 26th September 2009 at The Iris Gardens, Andrew College, Cuthbert, GA
    19:00, Mon 28th September 2009 at Sebastian River High School, Sebastian, FL
    19:45, Tue 6th October 2009 - Sat 10th October 2009 at ADC Theatre

  • Footlights Tour Show 2009 - Wishful Thinking - Creature of the Sawdust

    19:45, Tue 9th June 2009 - Sat 13th June 2009 at ADC Theatre
    19:45, Mon 15th June 2009 - Sat 20th June 2009 at ADC Theatre
    19:30, Sat 25th July 2009 at Etcetera Theatre, London
    19:30, Sun 26th July 2009 at Canal Cafe, London
    15:50, Wed 5th August 2009 - Sun 16th August 2009 at Pleasance, Over the Road 2, Edinburgh
    15:50, Tue 18th August 2009 - Mon 31st August 2009 at Pleasance, Over the Road 2, Edinburgh
    19:30, Fri 4th September 2009 - Sat 5th September 2009 at West Walls Theatre, Carlisle
    19:30, Sun 13th September 2009 at Royal Northern College of Music, Manchester
    19:30, Mon 14th September 2009 at Nottingham Arts Theatre, Nottingham
    19:30, Tue 15th September 2009 - Wed 16th September 2009 at Old Fire Station, Oxford
    19:30, Fri 18th September 2009 at Royal Naval College, Dartmouth
    19:30, Sat 19th September 2009 at Tivoli Theatre, Dorset
    19:30, Tue 22nd September 2009 at Torch Theatre, Milford Haven
    19:30, Thu 24th September 2009 at Gulbenkian Theatre, Canterbury
    19:30, Sat 26th September 2009 at New Cut Arts, Suffolk
    19:30, Tue 29th September 2009 at Arena Theatre, Wolverhampton
    19:30, Fri 2nd October 2009 - Sat 3rd October 2009 at Uppingham Theatre, Uppingham
    23:00, Wed 7th October 2009 - Sat 10th October 2009 at ADC Theatre

  • Wind In The Willows - Technical Director

    12:30, Fri 7th August 2009 - Mon 17th August 2009 at Gilded Balloon (Debating Hall), Edinburgh Fringe Festival
    12:30, Wed 19th August 2009 - Mon 31st August 2009 at Gilded Balloon (Debating Hall), Edinburgh Fringe Festival

  • Guys and Dolls - Production Electrician

    19:45, Tue 10th March 2009 - Sat 14th March 2009 at ADC Theatre
    19:45, Mon 16th March 2009 - Sat 21st March 2009 at ADC Theatre

  • Three Sisters - Technical Director

    19:45, Tue 17th February 2009 - Sat 21st February 2009 at ADC Theatre
    14:30, Sat 21st February 2009 at ADC Theatre

  • 42nd Street - Production LX

    19:30, Thu 5th February 2009 - Sat 7th February 2009 at Cambridge Corn Exchange
    14:00, Sat 7th February 2009 at Cambridge Corn Exchange

  • Hamlet - Lighting Designer

    20:00, Mon 8th December 2008 at NTGent, Gent, Belgium
    20:30, Tue 9th December 2008 at LAKtheater, Leiden, The Netherlands
    13:00, Thu 11th December 2008 at International School of Stuttgart, Germany
    14:30, Fri 12th December 2008 at International School of Geneva, Switzerland
    19:30, Fri 12th December 2008 at International School of Geneva, Switzerland
    12:30, Sat 13th December 2008 at International School of Geneva, Switzerland
    16:00, Sun 14th December 2008 at Societa Umanitaria, Milan, Italy
    19:15, Mon 15th December 2008 at Theatersaal Irchel, Zurich, Switzerland
    15:15, Tue 16th December 2008 at Gymnasium Koeniz-Lerbermatt, Berne, Switzerland
    19:00, Tue 16th December 2008 at Gymnasium Koeniz-Lerbermatt, Berne, Switzerland
    15:00, Wed 17th December 2008 at Gymnase de Burier, Montreux, Switzerland
    15:00, Thu 18th December 2008 at Kantonsschule Sursee, Sursee, Switzerland
    20:00, Fri 19th December 2008 at Espace Bouteiller, Chantilly, France
    19:45, Tue 13th January 2009 - Sat 17th January 2009 at ADC Theatre
    14:30, Sat 17th January 2009 at ADC Theatre

  • Submerge - Lighting Designer

    19:00, Sun 23rd November 2008 - Wed 26th November 2008 at Judith E. Wilson Drama Studio

  • DINNER - Technical Director

    23:00, Fri 8th August 2008 - Mon 25th August 2008 at C+1, Edinburgh Fringe Festival

  • The Glass Menagerie - Lighting and Sound

    19:00, Tue 11th March 2008 - Sat 15th March 2008 at Corpus Playroom

  • The Cement Garden - Lighting Designer

    19:45, Thu 6th March 2008 - Sun 9th March 2008 at Judith E. Wilson Drama Studio

  • After the End - Lighting and Sound

    21:00, Tue 29th January 2008 - Sat 2nd February 2008 at Corpus Playroom

  • Peer Gynt - Lighting Designer

    19:00, Wed 21st November 2007 - Sat 24th November 2007 at Corpus Playroom

  • The Changeling - Lighting Designer

    19:45, Tue 6th March 2007 - Sat 10th March 2007 at The Round Church

  • No Exit - Technical Director

    19:30, Wed 14th February 2007 - Fri 16th February 2007 at Graham Storey Room, Trinity Hall

  • Dogg's Hamlet - Lighting Designer

    23:00, Wed 15th November 2006 - Sat 18th November 2006 at ADC Theatre